Trofeo Di Serie A2
Classifica Squadre Progressiva
1   A.S.D. Amo Santarcangiolese (Colmic)   (A)   55,30   12,0-10,0-10,0-13,0-20,5   62.762  
2   G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)   (B)   58,00   27,0-13,0-9,0-11,0-11,5   57.080  
3   A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)   (A)   61,50   15,0-17,0-25,0-12,0-5,0   56.510  
4   ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)   (A)   61,50   13,0-14,0-13,0-13,0-17,0   55.830  
5   ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)   (A)   64,50   15,0-25,0-7,0-10,0-20,0   54.860  
6   Canne Estensi (Colmic)   (A)   74,00   19,0-20,0-14,0-14,0-17,0   56.010  
7   ASD Cannisti Club Vicenza (Maver)   (A)   77,50   12,5-16,0-18,0-26,0-18,0   51.860  
8   S.P.S.D. Nettuno (Tubertini)   (A)   78,50   10,0-14,0-20,0-22,0-25,0   64.070  
9   S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)   (A)   78,50   12,5-20,0-28,0-15,0-17,0   59.930  
10   Cannisti Dogana (Colmic)   (A)   79,50   25,0-17,0-28,0-10,0-13,5   45.970  
11   ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)   (A)   79,50   18,0-16,0-19,0-16,0-21,0   43.120  
12   ASD Cannisti Renazzesi (Trabucco)   (A)   80,00   24,0-16,5-15,0-17,5-19,0   46.410  
13   S.P.S. La Casaleonese (Colmic)   (B)   80,00   22,0-16,0-18,0-17,0-18,0   42.960  
14   ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)   (A)   82,00   16,0-21,0-14,0-22,0-20,0   50.582  
15   ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)   (B)   83,50   21,0-18,0-23,0-22,0-11,0   53.000  
16   ASD Castelmaggiore (Maver)   (B)   87,00   12,0-23,0-23,0-17,0-24,0   46.710  
17   ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)   (B)   87,50   20,0-25,0-25,0-14,0-16,0   44.310  
18   A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)   (A)   88,50   18,0-18,0-15,0-24,0-27,0   46.540  
19   ASD River Club Padova (Tubertini)   (B)   90,00   18,0-23,0-30,0-17,0-17,0   36.670  
20   ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)   (D)   91,00   20,0-19,0-23,0-26,0-16,0   41.280  
21   ASD Amici Per La Pesca 2011 (Tubertini)   (A)   91,50   20,0-15,0-31,0-21,0-20,0   48.370  
22   A.P.S. Cannisti Sandonatesi (Colmic)   (A)   91,80   24,0-14,0-19,0-21,0-27,5   41.060  
23   A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)   (C)   94,00   24,0-18,0-17,0-24,0-23,0   40.710  
24   ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini)   (A)   94,50   29,0-24,0-14,0-25,0-17,0   42.120  
25   APSD Cannisti Club Adria (Maver)   (A)   95,00   17,0-22,0-30,0-25,0-16,0   40.120  
26   G.P.S. La Valle (Milo)   (A)   95,00   23,0-21,0-20,5-25,0-18,0   37.550  
27   A.S.D. Cittą Del Rubicone (Trabucco)   (A)   95,30   23,0-15,0-24,0-34,5-16,0   41.450  
28   A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic)   (B)   98,00   18,0-32,0-16,0-28,0-20,0   46.240  
29   A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic)   (C)   101,00   30,0-20,5-12,0-34,0-21,5   35.760  
30   A.P.S. Il Pescatore (Milo)   (A)   101,00   15,0-29,0-21,5-27,0-23,0   38.330  
31   ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini)   (A)   101,80   30,0-10,0-22,5-23,5-31,5   37.362  
32   ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)   (C)   102,00   21,0-32,0-24,0-18,0-23,0   34.340  
33   ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)   (A)   104,00   12,0-28,0-35,0-19,5-27,0   39.390  
34   A.P.S.D. Bellaria -Rimini Miramare (Maver)   (A)   104,00   30,0-22,0-25,0-23,0-19,0   31.580  
35   ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca)   (B)   104,50   28,0-24,0-16,0-22,0-29,0   35.040  
36   ASD Val D'Amone (Tubertini)   (B)   104,50   26,0-19,0-21,0-25,0-27,0   32.860  
37   Lenza Club Mogliano (Preston)   (A)   105,80   26,0-31,5-31,0-16,0-17,0   36.490  
38   ASD Lenza Veneta (Colmic)   (A)   107,50   21,0-27,0-12,0-31,5-32,0   37.580  
39   ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini)   (B)   108,00   26,0-14,0-26,0-24,0-36,0   33.705  
40   A.S.D. Minerva Rossoblu 68 (Team Bazza)   (B)   109,00   28,0-24,0-17,0-25,0-30,0   36.770  
41   A.P.S. Le Aquile (Colmic)   (A)   110,00   19,0-31,0-29,5-24,0-22,0   38.730  
42   ASD Team Crevalcore (Tubertini)   (A)   110,00   24,0-26,0-23,0-32,0-21,0   34.722  
43   ASD Cannisti Club Padova 96 (Rossi Pesca)   (A)   116,00   23,0-27,0-25,0-25,0-32,0   33.580  
44   ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)   (B)   118,00   22,0-35,0-26,0-23,0-29,5   28.620  
45   S.P.S. La Ceretana (Hydra)   (A)   120,00   34,0-27,0-26,5-19,0-30,5   24.460  
46   S.P.S. Bagnacavallese (Colmic)   (A)   126,00   27,0-33,0-31,5-28,0-23,0   29.180  
47   A.P.S. San Marco   (A)   127,50   34,0-34,0-30,0-26,0-20,5   28.380  
48   Team Amo Panigale (Bazza Gipizoo)   (A)   137,50   41,0-22,5-30,5-30,0-34,0   21.970  
49   ASD Garisti Dario Albieri (Tubertini)   (C)   138,00   35,0-25,0-30,5-33,0-32,0   20.740  
50   S.S.D. Amo Club Lonigo (Maver)   (A)   144,00   28,0-38,0-38,0-29,5-29,5   24.380