Club Azzurro Under 18
Classifica Individuale Progressiva
1   Tabasco   Yuri   2,00   7.330     ASD Cannisti Pescaluna (Ballabeni Tubertini)
2   Tamagnini   Angelo   4,00   2.600     ASDP Gatto Azzurro (Colmic)
3   Armiraglio   Luca   5,00   4.180     A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
4   Andreotti   Filippo   5,00   4.440     Alap Tau Lucca (Maver)
5   Ferrari   Federico   6,00   7.140     Canne Estensi (Colmic)
6   Sarra   Gianni   6,00   7.740     A.S.D. Aspes (Colmic)
7   Ghisini   Gianmaria   6,00   4.340     A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
8   Azzimondi   Andrea   8,00   5.880     ASD Lenza Bibbianese (Tubertini)
9   Salvi   Claudio   8,00   5.540     ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
10   Fabbrica   Luca   9,00   4.160     ASD Pescatori Albiatesi (Maver)
11   Cantoni   Max   9,00   3.750     ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
12   Piana   Alessandro   9,00   3.720     ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
13   Teso   Paolo   10,00   3.620     A.P.S. Jolly Eraclea (Tubertini)
14   Paglia   Massimiliano   11,00   2.710     ASD Club Pesca Sport Salso Marlin (Tubertini)
15   Marchetti   Maicol   11,00   2.550     ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
16   Loro   Riccardo   11,00   2.910     ASD G.P.O. Imolese (Tubertini)
17   Martinelli   Enrico   11,00   2.740     Canne Estensi (Colmic)
18   Brocchini   Davide   12,00   5.010     ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
19   Merighi   Riccardo   12,00   3.320     ASD Pescatori Padovani (Tubertini)
20   Lelli   Davide   12,00   2.480     Valdelsa (Colmic)
21   Usellini   Tommaso   12,00   4.160     A.D.P. Sommesi (Hydra)
22   Pinca   Samuele   13,00   1.940     Canne Estensi (Colmic)
23   Carbonieri   Luca   14,00   2.430     S.P.S. Bastiglia (Tubertini)
24   Federico   Carlo   15,00   1.920     A.S.P.D. Il Barbo (Trabucco)
25   Muner   Elia   16,00   2.070     A.S.D. Futura 2000 (Colmic)
26   Luisi   Ivan   16,00   2.160     S.P.S. Bar Sport Fornacette (Colmic)
27   Mangone   Giovanni   18,00   1.190     ASD A.P. Cannisti Senesi (Tubertini)
28   Montanari   Marco   20,00   2.250     ASD G.P.S. Mondolfo (Milo)
29   Romagnoli   Gianluca   20,00   900     ASD Pesca Sport FE Casumaresi (Tubertini)
30   Santambrogio   Davide   20,00   660     ASD G.S. Amici Per La Pesca (Hydra)